Fixtures & Results - All Time

Date Opposition Competition Venue Attendance Score
Enfield Supporters Friendly Away  
Maze Friendly Away  
Wheatsheaf Friendly Away  
Billericay Town Supporters Hitchin Tournament, Group A Neutral  
Enfield Supporters Hitchin Tournament, Group A Neutral  
Hitchin Town A Hitchin Tournament, Group A Neutral  
Basingstoke Town Hitchin Tournament, Plate Quater Final Neutral  
Sutton United B Hitchin Tournament, Plate Semi Final Neutral  
Hitchin Canaries Hitchin Tournament, Plate Final Neutral  
Sudbury A Wivenhoe Tournament, Group 4 Neutral  
Sutton United B Wivenhoe Tournament, Group 4 Neutral  
Hitchin Town A Wivenhoe Tournament, Group 4 Neutral  
Jones & Lybrand Wivenhoe Tournament, Group 4 Neutral  
Enfield A Wivenhoe Tournament, Plate 1st Round Neutral  
Colchester United A Wivenhoe Tournament, Plate Quater Final Neutral  
Billericay Town Supporters Wivenhoe Tournament, Group 2 Neutral  
Enfield B Wivenhoe Tournament, Group 2 Neutral  
Colchester United A Wivenhoe Tournament, Group 2 Neutral  
Sutton United A Wivenhoe Tournament, Group 2 Neutral  
Dulwich Hamlet B Wivenhoe Tournament, Plate 1st Round Neutral  
Hitchin Town A Wivenhoe Tournament, Plate Quater Final Neutral  
Chase Cross Casuals Dagenham Town Show Tournament, 1st Round Neutral  
Maze Friendly Away  
Stoic Friendly Away  
Rialtonians Friendly Away  
The Eastbrook Dagenham & District League Home  
Gallions Dagenham & District League Away  
Morland Rovers Dagenham & District League Away  
Linton Bellamy Cup, 1st Round Away  
Chase Cross Casuals Dagenham & District League Away  
Adria Dagenham & District League Home  
The Eastbrook Dagenham & District League Away  
Morland Rovers Dagenham & District League Home  
Gallions Dagenham & District League Home  
Adria Dagenham & District League Away  
Chase Cross Casuals Dagenham & District League Home  
Anglia Friendly Away  
Hexagon Dagenham & District League Away  
Morland Rovers Potter Cup, Quarter Final Away  
Chase Cross Casuals Dagenham & District League Home  
The Eastbrook Dagenham & District League Home  
Busmen Dagenham & District League Away  
Rialtonians Webb Cup, 1st Round Away  
Chase Cross Casuals Friendly Away  
Busmen Dagenham & District League Home  
Adria Dagenham & District League Away  
Gallions Dagenham & District League Away  
Busmen Dagenham & District League Away  
Adria Webb Cup, Quarter Final Home  
Ryan Boundy XI Friendly Away  
Emerhorns United West Webb Cup, Semi Final Home  
Billericay Town Supporters Friendly Away  
Bishops Stortford Hitchin Tournament, Group 3 Neutral  
Aylesbury Town Hitchin Tournament, Group 3 Neutral  
Hitchin Town A Hitchin Tournament, Group 3 Neutral  
Hitchin Town B Hitchin Tournament, Quarter Final Neutral  
Hitchin Town A Hitchin Tournament, Semi Final Neutral  
Hitchin Canaries Hitchin Tournament, Third/Fourth Place Play-Off Neutral  
Halfway Line Posse Posse Game Neutral  
Morland Rovers Dagenham & District League Home  
Seba Friendly Away  
Someco Friendly Away  
Chase Cross Casuals Friendly Away  
Maze Friendly Home  
SFC Dagenham Friendly Away  
Herongate Athletic Friendly Away  
Millpark Dagenham & District League Home  
Olympia Dagenham & District League Away  
Linton Dagenham & District League Away  
Jordan Athletic Dagenham & District League Home  
Busmen Dagenham & District League Away  
Markyate Dagenham & District League Away  
Markyate Bellamy Cup, 1st Round Away  
The Eastbrook Dagenham & District League Home  
Ferns Seniors Dagenham & District League Home  
Markyate Dagenham & District League Home  
Jordan Athletic Dagenham & District League Away  
The Eastbrook Dagenham & District League Away  
Chase Cross Casuals Ward Cup, Quarter Final Away  
Chase Cross Casuals Dagenham & District League Home  
Busmen Dagenham & District League Home  
Ferns Seniors Dagenham & District League Away  
Chase Cross Casuals Dagenham & District League Away  
Wheatsheaf Dagenham & District League Away  
Santiago Webb Cup, 2nd Round Home  
Linton Dagenham & District League Home  
Olympia Dagenham & District League Home  
The Eastbrook Ward Cup, Semi Final Away  
Wheatsheaf Dagenham & District League Home  
Santiago Dagenham & District League Home  
Teamwork XI Friendly Away  
Santiago Dagenham & District League Away  
Teamwork XI Friendly Away  
Hitchin Canaries Hitchin Tournament, Group A Neutral  
Enfield Supporters Hitchin Tournament, Group A Neutral  
Hitchin Town A Hitchin Tournament, Group A Neutral  
Dulwich Hamlet Hitchin Tournament, Semi Final Neutral  
Hitchin Town A Hitchin Tournament, Third/Fourth Place Play-Off Neutral  
Halfway Line Posse Posse Game Neutral  
Teamwork Friendly Home  
SFC Dagenham Friendly Away  
Chase Cross Casuals Friendly Away  
Santiago Friendly Away  
Seba Friendly Away  
Racing Club Civic Dagenham & District League Home  
Zico Dagenham & District League Away  
Zico Dagenham & District League Home  
Wheatsheaf Dagenham & District League Away  
Vivo Dagenham & District League Home  
Ferns Seniors Dagenham & District League Away  
Paragon Bellamy Cup, 1st Round Home  
Racing Club Civic Dagenham & District League Away  
Chase Cross Casuals Dagenham & District League Home  
Talbot Raiders Ward Cup, 1st Round Home  
The Eastbrook Dagenham & District League Away  
Talbot Raiders Dagenham & District League Away  
Talbot Raiders Dagenham & District League Home  
Olympia Dagenham & District League Away  
The Eastbrook Dagenham & District League Home  
Ferns Seniors Ward Cup, Quarter Final Away  
Jordan Athletic Dagenham & District League Away  
Jordan Athletic Dagenham & District League Home  
Teamwork Dagenham & District League Home  
Teamwork Dagenham & District League Away  
Ferns Seniors Dagenham & District League Home  
Vivo Dagenham & District League Away  
Olympia Dagenham & District League Home  
Chase Cross Casuals Dagenham & District League Away  
Halfway Line Posse Posse Game Neutral  
Dulwich Hamlet Hitchin Tournament Neutral  
Enfield Supporters Hitchin Tournament Neutral  
Aylesbury United Hitchin Tournament Neutral  
Hitchin Town Hitchin Tournament Neutral  
Billericay Town Supporters Hitchin Tournament Neutral  
Teamwork Friendly Away  
Maze Friendly Away  
Boo You Friendly Away  
Someco Dagenham & District League Away  
Chester Dagenham & District League Home  
Church Elm A Dagenham & District League Away  
Paragon Dagenham & District League Home  
Pondfield Park Dagenham & District League Away  
R. A. Rovers Dagenham & District League Away  
Emerhorns United Dagenham & District League Home  
Church Elm A Dagenham & District League Home  
Rialtonians Dagenham & District League Home  
Bell Dagenham & District League Away  
Emerhorns United Dagenham & District League Away  
Someco Division Cup Home  
Donnay United Dagenham & District League Away  
Someco Dagenham & District League Home  
Rialtonians Dagenham & District League Away  
Wheatsheaf Bellamy Cup, 3rd Round Away  
Bell Dagenham & District League Home  
Paragon Dagenham & District League Away  
Hawksbrook Bellamy Cup, Quarter Final Home  
Chester Dagenham & District League Home  
Donnay United Dagenham & District League Home  
Pondfield Park Dagenham & District League Home  
R. A. Rovers Dagenham & District League Home  
Halfway Line Posse Posse Game Neutral  
Teamwork Friendly Away  
Maze Friendly Away  
Sunnyside Dagenham & District League Home  
Bell Dagenham & District League Home  
Boo You Bellamy Cup, Group Away  
Alamo Dagenham & District League Away  
Maze Bellamy Cup, Group Home  
Paragon Dagenham & District League Away  
Haarlem Athletic Dagenham & District League Home  
Emerhorns Dagenham & District League Away  
Bell Dagenham & District League Away  
Wedgewood Bellamy Cup, Group Home  
Paragon Dagenham & District League Home  
Claret Dagenham & District League Home  
Haarlem Athletic Dagenham & District League Away  
Toledo Dagenham & District League Home  
Claret Bellamy Cup, 2nd Round Away  
Sunnyside Dagenham & District League Away  
Bell Tingey Cup, Quarter Final Away  
Toledo Dagenham & District League Away  
Emerhorns Dagenham & District League Home  
Paragon Bellamy Cup, Quarter Final Home  
Claret Dagenham & District League Away  
Sunnyside Tingey Cup, Semi Final Away  
Alamo Dagenham & District League Home  
Alamo Tingey Cup, Final Neutral  
Halfway Line Posse Posse Game Neutral  
Chester Friendly Away  
Maze Friendly Away  
Bell Dagenham & District League Home  
Chaos Dagenham & District League Away  
Linton Dagenham & District League Home  
Markyate Dagenham & District League Away  
SFC Dagenham Bellamy Cup, 1st Round Home  
Talbot Raiders Dagenham & District League Home  
Caledonian Dagenham & District League Home  
Vivo Dagenham & District League Away  
Hainault Utd Nichols Cup Away  
Linton Dagenham & District League Away  
Highbridge Dagenham & District League Away  
Bell Dagenham & District League Away  
Highbridge Nichols Cup, Quarter Final Home  
Caledonian Dagenham & District League Away  
Teamwork Dagenham & District League Away  
Old City Ward Cup, 1st Round Home  
Highbridge Dagenham & District League Home  
Hainault Utd Dagenham & District League Home  
Linton Ward Cup, Quarter Final Away  
Chads Dagenham & District League Home  
Teamwork Dagenham & District League Home  
Hainault Utd Dagenham & District League Away  
Talbot Raiders Dagenham & District League Home  
Chads Ward Cup, Semi Final Away  
Donnay United Dagenham & District League Home  
Vivo Dagenham & District League Home  
Donnay United Dagenham & District League Away  
Halfway Line Posse Posse Game Neutral  
Teamwork Friendly Away  
Inter Prema Ward Cup, Final Neutral  
Goresbrook Friendly Away  
Teamwork Friendly Home  
Ferns Seniors Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 2 Away  
Ministry FC Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 2 Home  
Plastonia Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 2 Away  
Barking Rangers Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 2 Away  
Ministry FC Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 2 Away  
Vernon Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 2 Home  
Liberty FC Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 2 Away  
Station Garage Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 2 Home  
Lakeview Reserves Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 2 Away  
Bridgehouse McDougall Cup, 1st Round Home  
Vernon Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 2 Away  
Emerhorns Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 2 Away  
Medhurst Premier Cup, 2nd Round Home  
Liberty FC J Lizzimore Cup, 1st Round Home  
Rainham WMC Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 2 Away  
Lakeview Reserves Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 2 Home  
Liberty FC Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 2 Home  
Chester Friendly Away  
Ferns Seniors Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 2 Home  
Barking Rangers Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 2 Away  
Romstar Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 2 Home  
Station Garage Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 2 Away  
Plastonia Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 2 Home  
Emerhorns Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 2 Home  
Rainham WMC Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 2 Home  
Halfway Line Posse Posse Game Neutral  
Romstar Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 2 Away  
Teamwork Friendly Away  
Bridgehouse Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Goodmayes Medics Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Singer United Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
St Anthony's A Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Dalton Sports Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
West Ham DFC Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
West Ham DFC Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Singer United Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
St Anthony's A Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Bridgehouse Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Goodmayes Medics Beitler Cup, Preliminary Round Home  
Sibthorpe Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Dalton Sports Beitler Cup, Quarter Final Away  
Lakeview FC Premier Cup, 1st Round Home  
Emerhorns McDougall Cup, 1st Round Home  
Little Heath Beitler Cup, Semi Final Home  
Little Heath Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Victoria Cross McDougall Cup, Quarter Final Away  
Goodmayes Medics Friendly Away  
Dalton Sports Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Goodmayes Medics Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Little Heath Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Halfway Line Posse Posse Game Neutral  
Sibthorpe Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Harold Wood Hospital Friendly Home  
Aston FC Friendly Home  
Larron Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Little Heath Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
West Ham DFC Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Emerhorns Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
St Anthony's A Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Little Heath Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Dalton Sports Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Emerhorns Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
West Ham DFC Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Laganas Premier Cup, 2nd Round Away  
Larron Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
West Ham DFC Beitler Cup, Preliminary Round Home  
King George Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
South Ilford Catholics Friendly Home  
FC Samparo Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Laganas McDougall Cup Away  
King George Beitler Cup, Quarter Final Home  
St Anthony's A Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
FC Samparo Beitler Cup, Semi Final Away  
Laganas Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Nomads Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
De Sosnowy's Fritz Rooth Toernooi Neutral  
De Wherevogels Fritz Rooth Toernooi Neutral  
Noord Gestoord Fritz Rooth Toernooi Neutral  
King George Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Dalton Sports Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Halfway Line Posse Posse Game Neutral  
FC Roma Friendly Home  
Goodmayes Medics Friendly Home  
Inter Mafair Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
King George Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Inter Mafair Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Nomads Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
King George Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
New Ward Virtue Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
South Ilford Catholics Premier Cup, 1st Round Away  
Abbey Ward United Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
New Ward Virtue Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
St Anthony's A Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Nomads Beitler Cup, Preliminary Round Away  
Dalton Sports Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Nomads Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
White Star Friendly Home  
St Anthony's A Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Gem Reserves Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
West Ham DFC Beitler Cup, Quarter Final Home  
Dalton Sports Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Laganas Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
West Ham DFC Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
St Anthony's A McDougall Cup, 2nd Round Home  
West Ham DFC Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
New Ward Virtue Beitler Cup, Semi Final Away  
Rainham WMC McDougall Cup, Quarter Final Away  
Gem Reserves Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Halfway Line Posse Posse Game Neutral  
FC Samparo Friendly Away  
White Star Friendly Home  
Nomads Friendly Home  
Teamwork Friendly Away  
Goresbrook Friendly Home  
Gem Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Strassberg 'A' Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Nemesis Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Newham Kickers McDougall Cup, 2nd Round Home  
Romstar Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
White Star Premier Cup, 1st Round Home  
Nemesis Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Real Rainham Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Romstar Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Strassberg 'A' Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
New Ward Virtue Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Rainham WMC Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Real Rainham Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Arcese Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Inter Mafair Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Inter Mafair Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
AC Keys McDougall Cup, 3rd Round Away  
Nemesis Beitler Cup, Quarter Final Home  
Rainham WMC Beitler Cup, Semi Final Away  
New Ward Virtue Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Gem Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Strassberg 'B' Friendly Away  
Rush Green Friendly Away  
Harold Wood Hospital Friendly Away  
AC Keys Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Puma 2000 A Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Recreativo Romford Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Beckton Athletic Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Beckton Athletic McDougall Cup, 2nd Round Away  
Gem Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Nemesis Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Hainault Forest FC Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Real Rainham Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Puma 2000 A Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Alnwick Premier Cup, 1st Round Away  
Nemesis Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Central Park FC Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Gem Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Gem Beitler Cup, Quarter Final Home  
Real Rainham Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
AC Keys Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Beckton Athletic Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Valence Heath Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Valence Heath Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Central Park FC Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Hainault Forest FC Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Recreativo Romford Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Carrington Friendly Home  
Rush Green Friendly Away  
Nomads Friendly Away  
Rush Green Friendly Home  
AC Keys Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Strassberg Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Eastbrook Caledonian Thistle Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Puma 2000 A Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Voy Rangers Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Nomads Premier Cup, 1st Round Away  
Braveheart Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Voy Rangers Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Beckton Athletic McDougall Cup, 2nd Round Away  
King George Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Nemesis Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
AC Keys Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Nemesis Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Eastbrook Caledonian Thistle Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Strassberg Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Braveheart Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
King George Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Eastway Reserves Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Lacey Wanderers Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Puma 2000 A Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Eastway Reserves Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Becontree Avenue Friendly Home  
Eva Hart Friendly Home  
East Tilbury Athletic F.C. Friendly Away  
Barking Colts A Strassberg Pre-Season Tournament, Group Neutral  
Loxford Lions Strassberg Pre-Season Tournament, Group Neutral  
Eastbrook Caledonian Thistle Strassberg Pre-Season Tournament, Group Neutral  
Strassberg Strassberg Pre-Season Tournament, Semi Final Neutral  
Albert Royals Friendly Home  
Strassberg Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Harold Hill F.C. Friendly Away  
Puma 2000 Reserves Premier Cup, 1st Round Home  
Voy Rangers Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Woodhurst Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Puma 2000 Reserves Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Esprit Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
CFC Flamengo Beitler Cup, Preliminary Round Away  
Puma 2000 Reserves Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Woodhurst Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Copycats Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Winchester Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Eastbrook Caledonian Thistle Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Esprit Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
CFC Flamengo Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Voy Rangers Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Winchester Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
PL United Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Copycats Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Eastbrook Caledonian Thistle Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Nemesis Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Nemesis Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
PL United Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Strassberg Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
CFC Flamengo Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Albert Royals Friendly Home  
Belfry Friendly Away  
Barking Rangers Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Loughton Town Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Fairlop Oak Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Puma 2000 B Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Nemesis Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Barking Rangers Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Eastbrook Caledonian Thistle Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Wansted Athletic Premier Cup, 2nd Round Home  
Winchester Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Puma 2000 B Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Eastbrook Caledonian Thistle Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
JG Chingford Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Winchester Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Eastbrook Caledonian Thistle Beitler Cup, 1st Round Home  
Kustom Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Kustom Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
JG Chingford Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Loughton Town Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Winchester Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
JG Chingford Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Fairlop Oak Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Voy Rangers Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Belfry Reserves Friendly Home  
Voy Rangers Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Copycats Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Loughton Town Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Nemesis Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Loxford Lions Friendly (Special) Away  
Winchester Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Copycats Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Loughton Town Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Loxford Lions Friendly Away  
Fairlop Oak Friendly Home  
Queens Park Ramblers Friendly Home  
Albert Royals Friendly Home  
Fairlop Oak Friendly Away  
Voy Rangers Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 1 Home 8
Puma 2000 A Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 1 Away 12
JG Chingford Premier Cup, 1st Round Away  
Strassberg Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 1 Away 5
Recreativo Romford Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 1 Home 11
Kustom Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 1 Away  
Rosso Woodford Premier Cup, 2nd Round Away  
Barking Colts A Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 1 Home  
Voy Rangers Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 1 Away  
Rosso Woodford Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 1 Home  
Westhamians Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 1 Home  
Kustom Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 1 Home  
Puma 2000 A Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 1 Home  
Strassberg Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 1 Home  
Westhamians Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 1 Away  
Barking Colts A Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 1 Away  
Puma 2000 A Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 1 Home  
Strassberg Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 1 Home  
Kustom Morfey Cup, Group Away  
Barking Colts A Morfey Cup, Group Home  
Westhamians Morfey Cup, Group Away  
Rosso Woodford Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 1 Away  
Puma 2000 A Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 1 Home  
Westhamians Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 1 Away  
West Essex Friendly Home  
Belfry Friendly Home  
Fairlop Oak Friendly Home  
Westhamians Friendly Home  
Galactico Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 1 Home  
Puma 2000 A Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 1 Away  
Bridgehouse Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 1 Home