Fixtures & Results - 2011/2012

Date Opposition Competition Venue Attendance Score
Becontree Avenue Friendly Home  
Eva Hart Friendly Home  
East Tilbury Athletic F.C. Friendly Away  
Barking Colts A Strassberg Pre-Season Tournament, Group Neutral  
Loxford Lions Strassberg Pre-Season Tournament, Group Neutral  
Eastbrook Caledonian Thistle Strassberg Pre-Season Tournament, Group Neutral  
Strassberg Strassberg Pre-Season Tournament, Semi Final Neutral  
Albert Royals Friendly Home  
Strassberg Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Harold Hill F.C. Friendly Away  
Puma 2000 Reserves Premier Cup, 1st Round Home  
Voy Rangers Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Woodhurst Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Puma 2000 Reserves Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Esprit Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
CFC Flamengo Beitler Cup, Preliminary Round Away  
Puma 2000 Reserves Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Woodhurst Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Copycats Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Winchester Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Eastbrook Caledonian Thistle Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Esprit Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
CFC Flamengo Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Voy Rangers Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Winchester Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
PL United Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
Copycats Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Eastbrook Caledonian Thistle Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Nemesis Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Nemesis Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Home  
PL United Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
Strassberg Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away  
CFC Flamengo Essex Sunday Football Combination Division 3 Away